List of Genocides, Cultural Genocides and Ethnic Cleansings under Islam: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
[unchecked revision] | [unchecked revision] |
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Buddhists || Afghanistan || || || || | | || Buddhists || Afghanistan || || || || | ||
|- | |||
| || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || || || | |||
|- | |- |