em-bypass-2
1,979
edits
[unchecked revision] | [unchecked revision] |
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
| || Hindus || || {{nameandflag|Bangladesh}} || || 1947-present || | | || Hindus || || {{nameandflag|Bangladesh}} || || 1947-present || | ||
|- | |||
| || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| || || || {{nameandflag|East Timor}} || {{nameandflag|Indonesia}} || 1975-1999 || Described as a genocide | | || || || {{nameandflag|East Timor}} || {{nameandflag|Indonesia}} || 1975-1999 || Described as a genocide | ||
|- | |||
| || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| || Yazidis || Iraqi Kurdistan || {{nameandflag|Iraq}} || ISIS || 2014- || | |||
|- | |- |